Sunday 14th Apr 2024

Monday 15th Apr 2024

Tuesday 16th Apr 2024

Wednesday 17th Apr 2024

Venue: Naomh Gall Referee: Patrick Tumelty

Thursday 18th Apr 2024

Friday 19th Apr 2024

Saturday 20th Apr 2024

Sunday 21st Apr 2024

Monday 22nd Apr 2024

Tuesday 23rd Apr 2024

Wednesday 24th Apr 2024

Thursday 25th Apr 2024

Friday 26th Apr 2024

Saturday 27th Apr 2024

Venue: Meath Venue Referee: Sean Michael Maher

Sunday 28th Apr 2024

Monday 29th Apr 2024

Tuesday 30th Apr 2024

Wednesday 1st May 2024

Thursday 2nd May 2024

Friday 3rd May 2024

Saturday 4th May 2024

Sunday 5th May 2024

Monday 6th May 2024

Tuesday 7th May 2024

Wednesday 8th May 2024

Thursday 9th May 2024

Friday 10th May 2024

Saturday 11th May 2024

Sunday 12th May 2024

Monday 13th May 2024

Tuesday 14th May 2024

Wednesday 15th May 2024

Thursday 16th May 2024

Friday 17th May 2024

Saturday 18th May 2024

Sunday 19th May 2024

Monday 20th May 2024

Tuesday 21st May 2024

Wednesday 22nd May 2024

Thursday 23rd May 2024

Friday 24th May 2024

Saturday 25th May 2024

Sunday 26th May 2024

Monday 27th May 2024

Tuesday 28th May 2024

Wednesday 29th May 2024

Thursday 30th May 2024

Friday 31st May 2024

Sunday 2nd Jun 2024

Monday 3rd Jun 2024

Tuesday 4th Jun 2024

Saturday 8th Jun 2024

Monday 17th Jun 2024

Friday 21st Jun 2024

Monday 24th Jun 2024

Thursday 27th Jun 2024

Saturday 29th Jun 2024

Monday 1st Jul 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jul 2024

Wednesday 3rd Jul 2024

Thursday 4th Jul 2024

Monday 8th Jul 2024

Tuesday 9th Jul 2024

Wednesday 17th Jul 2024

Wednesday 24th Jul 2024

Monday 29th Jul 2024

Wednesday 31st Jul 2024

Monday 5th Aug 2024

Wednesday 7th Aug 2024

Saturday 13th Apr 2024

Thursday 11th Apr 2024

Venue: Naomh Gall Referee: Ray Mathews

Wednesday 10th Apr 2024

Monday 8th Apr 2024

Venue: St James' Referee: Stephen Higgins

Sunday 7th Apr 2024

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Cathal Mc Dermott

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Declan Mc Larnon

Saturday 6th Apr 2024

Wicklow
0-4
14:00
4-19
Antrim

Venue: Darver Referee: Kyle Waters

Thursday 4th Apr 2024

Venue: Woodlands Referee: Anthony Carleton

Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024

Saturday 30th Mar 2024

Dublin
0-16
14:00
0-9
Antrim

Venue: Crumlin Referee: Philip McDonald

Offaly
3-17
14:00
1-17
Antrim

Venue: Darver Referee: Rory Hanley

Sunday 24th Mar 2024

Antrim
0-9
14:00
2-14
Tipperary

Venue: Armoy Referee: Philip McDonald

Antrim
1-14
14:00
4-6
Roscommon

Venue: Lamh Dhearg, Hannahstown Referee: Brendan Rice

Saturday 23rd Mar 2024

Venue: Páirc Éanna Referee: Ray Mathews

Antrim
3-10
14:00
2-5
Limerick

Venue: Ballycastle Referee: Philip McDonald

Wednesday 20th Mar 2024

Sunday 17th Mar 2024

Clare
10-7
12:30
0-7
Antrim

Venue: St. Josephs Doora Barefield Referee: Barry Redmond

Saturday 16th Mar 2024

Dublin
2-32
13:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: Crumlin Referee: Orla Donnelly

Sunday 10th Mar 2024

Antrim
1-14
14:00
1-19
Derry

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Mark O Neill

Antrim
1-5
14:00
1-11
Kilkenny

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: John Dermody

Saturday 9th Mar 2024

Sunday 3rd Mar 2024

Antrim
2-15
14:00
3-6
Sligo

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Brendan Rice

Saturday 2nd Mar 2024

Wexford
12-20
14:00
0-4
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Liz Dempsey

Antrim
1-5
14:00
5-16
Limerick

Venue: Woodlands 3G Referee: Francis Caldwell

Sunday 25th Feb 2024

Antrim
5-11
14:00
0-9
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Ruán Mc Kinstry

Sligo
1-20
14:00
1-13
Antrim

Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Margaret Farrelly

Saturday 24th Feb 2024

Down
1-8
14:00
2-9
Antrim

Venue: Atticall Referee: Philip McDonald

Dublin
2-28
14:00
0-1
Antrim

Venue: TU Blachardstown Referee: Donnacha O Callaghan

Sunday 18th Feb 2024

Antrim
1-11
14:00
3-12
Down

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 17th Feb 2024

Down
0-11
14:00
0-7
Antrim

Venue: 4G Coláiste Feirste Referee: Kevin O Donnell

Sunday 11th Feb 2024

Wexford
1-3
14:00
0-5
Antrim

Venue: St. Patrick's Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Sunday 4th Feb 2024

Sunday 28th Jan 2024

Offaly
5-4
14:00
2-8
Antrim

Venue: Edenderry GAA Referee: Eoghan O'Neill

Sunday 21st Jan 2024

Antrim
1-6
14:00
1-10
Louth

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Raymond Mc Bride

Sunday 14th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-2
13:30
2-31
Dublin

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: James Mc Grath

Tuesday 9th Jan 2024

Antrim
0-28
19:30
3-28
Down

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Tarlach Conway

Sunday 7th Jan 2024

Antrim
1-9
13:00
1-10
Fermanagh

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: Christopher Brady

Wednesday 3rd Jan 2024

Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024

Sunday 15th Oct 2023

Saturday 7th Oct 2023

Venue: Portglenone Referee: Declan Mc Larnon

Sunday 1st Oct 2023

Sunday 24th Sep 2023

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Paul Burns

Tuesday 19th Sep 2023

Venue: Davitt Park Referee: Terry Reilly

Sunday 17th Sep 2023

Venue: Dunloy Referee: Colum Cunning

Thursday 14th Sep 2023

Tuesday 12th Sep 2023

Venue: Ahoghill Referee: Paul O Neill

Sunday 10th Sep 2023

Thursday 7th Sep 2023

Venue: Fennell Park Referee: Richard Leahy

Tuesday 5th Sep 2023

Sunday 3rd Sep 2023

Saturday 2nd Sep 2023

Thursday 31st Aug 2023

Venue: St Mary's Rasharkin Referee: Brendan McPoland

Friday 25th Aug 2023

Wednesday 23rd Aug 2023

Venue: Sarsfields Referee: Colm McDonald

Sunday 20th Aug 2023

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Brendan Toland

Saturday 19th Aug 2023

Venue: Loughgiel Shamrocks Referee: Ciaran Mc Closkey

Wednesday 16th Aug 2023

Venue: Ballymena Referee: Gerard Dougan

Sunday 13th Aug 2023

Saturday 12th Aug 2023

Venue: Lamh Dhearg Referee: Brendan Toland

Friday 11th Aug 2023

Thursday 10th Aug 2023

Venue: Lamh Dhearg Referee: Anthony Carleton

Wednesday 9th Aug 2023

Sunday 6th Aug 2023

Saturday 5th Aug 2023

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Colm McDonald

Thursday 3rd Aug 2023

Tuesday 1st Aug 2023

Sunday 30th Jul 2023

Friday 28th Jul 2023

Thursday 27th Jul 2023

Tuesday 25th Jul 2023

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Paul Mc Donnell

Sunday 23rd Jul 2023

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Charlie Hemsworth

Sunday 16th Jul 2023

Venue: Portaferry Referee: Hugh Torney

Clare
1-6
14:00
3-12
Antrim

Venue: Clane Referee: Angela Gallagher

Sunday 9th Jul 2023

Venue: Naomh Gall Referee: Brendan Toland

Thursday 6th Jul 2023

Wednesday 5th Jul 2023

Leitrim
0-4
19:30
9-14
Antrim

Venue: Lisnaskea Referee: Declan Carolan

Venue: Corrigan Park Referee: Ray Mathews

Sunday 2nd Jul 2023

Wednesday 28th Jun 2023

Venue: Pairc Rossa Referee: Cathal Mc Dermott

Tuesday 27th Jun 2023

Sunday 25th Jun 2023

Antrim
1-18
14:00
0-8
Longford

Venue: Erin's Own Cargin Referee: Gavin Finnegan

Saturday 24th Jun 2023

Sunday 11th Jun 2023

Westmeath
4-7
14:00
2-17
Antrim

Venue: St Loman's, Mullingar Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 27th May 2023

Antrim
2-20
12:00
2-11
Derry

Venue: Dunsilly Referee: Gerard Fox

Saturday 13th May 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Antrim
2-15
11:30
2-10
Offaly

Venue: DkIT Referee: Dean Alford

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Antrim
1-19
14:00
2-6
Leitrim

Venue: Parnell Park Referee: Justin Murphy

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Armagh
0-12
13:00
3-15
Antrim

Venue: Pearse Ogs Referee: Kieran Rice

Saturday 8th Apr 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Antrim
6-16
15:00
2-7
Carlow

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Friday 3rd Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Antrim
1-13
14:00
1-6
Fermanagh

Venue: Davitt Park, Belfast Referee: Christopher Morgan

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE